Uşak Belediyesi Amatör Çalgı Günleri 2 Performans Gün ve Saatleri

24 ŞUBAT 2024 CUMARTESİ 10:00-12:00 1. OTURUM

Öğrenci Adı Soyadı
Eğitmen 
Şehir
YAĞIZ BARUTİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
SİNEM ELA ÖZERİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
MUSTAFA KEMAL UĞURİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
AYNUR NİSA DEMİRİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
EFLAL GÜMÜŞİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
ADA ÇELİKİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
FATMA DIMANİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
ZEYNEP ADA YILMAZİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
EMİR ÜŞÜMEZGİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
ZEYNEP AZRA KARAHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
ÖMER YİĞİT YILMAZHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
AHMET CİHANGİR YILMAZHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
DEFNE ÇAKINHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
ELİF ADA UZARHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
BUSE RANA CANTÜRKHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
MELEKSU DÖNMEZHANDE YOZGATUŞAK
RÜVEYDA ELİF DURANNEŞE SAVUŞAK
ARYA ADA BOZKURTNEŞE SAVUŞAK
ELA SU ERŞAHİNNEŞE SAVUŞAK
MUHAMMED GÖKTUĞ UZUNERNEŞE SAVUŞAK
AYLİS EKİN COŞKUNNEŞE SAVUŞAK
YAĞMUR ÖZTÜRKNEŞE SAVUŞAK
DENİZ YILMAZ BİRGÜLNEŞE SAVUŞAK
HAZAL HÜMA BİRGÜLNEŞE SAVUŞAK
EMİRA YILDIRIMNEŞE SAVUŞAK
EYLÜL DEFNE TEKİNSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
YUSUF TAYLAN YAMANSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ELİF ÇEKİÇSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
FATIMA FEYZA AYDINSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ZEYNEP GÜLSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
URAS KACARGİLSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ALPEREN YÜCESULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DENİZ UĞURSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ZEYNEP UĞURSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DİLARA TAKTAKSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ZEYNEP ARABACISULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DEFNE TÜRKMENSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
EYLUL ALTİNDAGSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DEFNE DEVA BALCISULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
EYLÜL ERDİNSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DEFNE ELIBOLSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ÖMER BATU ELİBOLSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
BERRA VUSLAT BARANSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
BENGİSU NACARSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
ELİF İPEK TÜZÜNSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DİLRUBA TUSEM BARANSERHAT ÇIRAKUŞAK
BERRA YALIMSERHAT ÇIRAKUŞAK
DENİZ RUTKAY ŞENMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
BADE NAZ CANDEMİRMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
NİL KARAMANMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
KEREM DİKİCİMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
ZEYNEP SARE DEMİRELMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
SERHAT ALİ YILDIZMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
AYŞE MELEK ÇEVİKMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
İKRA SULTAN ÖZCANMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK
GÖKTUĞ POYRAZ KARACAMELİSA OTAVLIUŞAK

24 ŞUBAT 2024 CUMARTESİ 13:00-15:00 2. OTURUM

Öğrenci Adı Soyadı
Eğitmen 
Şehir
IRMAK NAZ GÜLBAŞERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
TOPRAK EFE SAKERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
DURU KARAFAKIOĞLUERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
NİL KARAAĞAÇERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
AHMET SALİH TAŞPINARERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
MERYEM AYBÜKE ÇIBIKERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
NEHİR SU YILDIRIMERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
LATİFE DENİZ BİCANERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
MUSTAFA ARDA BOYLUERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
BELİNAY AYŞE GÜNDOĞANERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
DERİN GÜÇLÜERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
DEFNE NİRA GÜMÜŞERDEM KÜÇÜKAYVAZUŞAK
BEREN ÖZENEDA USLUUŞAK
DERİN GÖKKAYAEDA USLUUŞAK
ŞERİFE NİSA COŞKUNEDA USLUUŞAK
KÜBRA ATAKEDA USLUUŞAK
BARIŞ KADIOĞLUEDA USLUUŞAK
AYSİMA GÜNEŞEDA USLUUŞAK
BATUHAN BERK BÜYÜKTÜRKEDA USLUUŞAK
ECE ÖZELEDA USLUUŞAK
NİSA COŞKUNEDA USLUUŞAK
ÇINAR EGEMEN BİLİREDA USLUUŞAK
ELİF SU KARAEDA USLUUŞAK
RÜZGAR KADIOĞLUEDA USLUUŞAK
RAFET DORUK YALÇINEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
BESTE DİNÇEREZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
AYŞENUR DOĞMUŞEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
DERİN BAYRAKEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
ARAS ÇELİKEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
ZEYNEP PERA SAĞCANEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
TUNA ALTINDAĞEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
MİNA KAYAEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
RAFET DORUK YALÇINEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
HAYAL ADA ARSLANEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
ELİF MİRAY ŞAHANEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
TUNA ALTINDAĞEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
DEVA VURALEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
BADE TOKATEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
HANZADE CEBECİEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
HAYAL ADA ARSLANEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
SUDEGÜL KESERALİ UYGUNUŞAK
FEYZA İPEK ÖZYÜNLÜALİ UYGUNUŞAK
YAĞMUR AGAOĞLUÜSTÜN BOSTANCIUŞAK
GRUP RİTM 64HALİL ÖZKANUŞAK
KEREM ÇAKMAKYAVUZ TURGUTUŞAK
SERPİL KARAHANONUR ERDEM TOLANUŞAK
FATMA MİNA AKÇAİZEM BATURALPUŞAK
DENİZ SÖNMEZ KAYHAN ERTUĞRULUŞAK

25 ŞUBAT 2024 PAZAR 09.00-11.00 1. OTURUM

Öğrenci Adı Soyadı
Eğitmen 
Şehir
FATMA SENA KAYAHATİCE KUNANUŞAK
ESMA CENNET PEKERHATİCE KUNANUŞAK
AHU DAMLA PÜRHATİCE KUNANUŞAK
RÜZGAR KARACAHATİCE KUNANUŞAK
MEHMET BERBER HATİCE KUNANUŞAK
DEFNE DAĞTEKİNHATİCE KUNANUŞAK
ÖYKÜ BACAKEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
MUHİTTİN EFE ÇETİNEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
ZEYNEP ADA ÖZKANEZGİ GÜMÜŞUŞAK
EYMEN ÇAKIRSULTAN ARSLANUŞAK
DEREN SÜRENSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
ECRİN KALKANSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
BEREN HACIMSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
LARA DOĞA BOZKURTSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
RÜZGAR MIZRAKSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
FATMA NUR CANKARASÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
ELA SARE DENİZSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
HÜMA TATARSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
AZRA AKŞAHİNSÜLEYMAN DENİZ BOZKURTUŞAK
ZÜMRA NİL VURALŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
CEREN KUTLUAYŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
ZEYNEP IRAZ YILDIRIMŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
ASLI KÜLHANŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
NEVZAT EFE SÖZVERŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
ALYA YEŞİLKAYAŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
ALİ ÇINAR AKARSUŞEFİKA YAMANUŞAK
ALİ EFE DOLGUNPINAR ÇELİKUŞAK
NEVA ÇELİKPINAR ÇELİKUŞAK
İDİL BEREN EKİNCİPINAR ÇELİKUŞAK
CENNET TANEM BAYARPINAR ÇELİKUŞAK
DURU ÇATAREDA USLUUŞAK
AHMET ARAS PEKERCEREN ERTAKLAKUŞAK
AHMET MELİH CENGİZSELCAN SOLAK CENGİZUŞAK
ZEYNEP ÇETİNFATMA ELİF BİRNALKESERUŞAK
BİLGE ŞAHİNTÜRKOSMAN SAVAŞUŞAK
MEHMET AKİF ALTINBİLEKOSMAN SAVAŞUŞAK
MELİSA AYHANOSMAN SAVAŞUŞAK
BEGÜM ŞAHİNTÜRKOSMAN SAVAŞUŞAK
BERRA ERSOYSALOSMAN SAVAŞUŞAK
KÜBRA İNCİ MARTMURAT ŞAHİNTÜRKUŞAK
ELİF GÖKÇE CANDEMİRİZEM BATURALPUŞAK

25 ŞUBAT 2024 PAZAR 11.00-13.00 2. OTURUM

Öğrenci Adı Soyadı
Eğitmen 
Şehir
ELİF ÖZDEMİRRUMEYSA ÇALIŞKANAFYONKARAHİSAR
ALTAN DİRİLMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTCUAFYONKARAHİSAR
ÖMER FARUK KARACAMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTCUAFYONKARAHİSAR
KEREM KARACAMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTCUAFYONKARAHİSAR
DENİZ KOCAMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTCUAFYONKARAHİSAR
DERYA GÜL ÇİYİLTEPEMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTÇUAFYONKARAHİSAR
DEFNE MERTMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTCUAFYONKARAHİSAR
ARDA EFE ERGÜNMUSTAFA EMİR BARUTÇUAFYONKARAHİSAR
DERİN ADA TOPÇUESRA TUNCERUŞAK
DUDU BEYZA DEMİROĞLUESRA TUNCERUŞAK
GÜLİN DOKTOROĞLUESRA TUNCERUŞAK
ELİF DURU DALESRA TUNCERUŞAK
YAĞMUR ARICANESRA TUNCERUŞAK
NEHİR SUDE GÖKALPESRA TUNCERUŞAK
ZEYNEP AYBÜKE ÇINARESRA TUNCERUŞAK
ZEYNEP CEMİLE KANDİLLİESRA TUNCERUŞAK
HİRANUR ATASOYOSMAN ÖZDEMİRKÜTAHYA